メインイメージ
home >> 部員・スタッフ紹介 >> 部員名簿

部員・スタッフ紹介 コンテンツ一覧

部員名簿

スタッフ
役職 氏名 備考
陸上競技部部長 宮岡 孝之 理事・評議員
法科大学院教授
監督 伊藤 国光 (長野)
コーチ 長谷川 淳 専修大学卒
(神奈川)
コーチ 宮坂 俊輔 専修大学卒
(長野)
4年生
氏名
(役職)
学年 学部/学科 出身校
(出身県)
淺田 久幸 4年生 経済学部
経済学科
川棚
(長崎)
山田 鴻太 4年生 経済学部
経済学科
海星
(三重)
渡辺 瑠偉 4年生 経済学部
経済学科
成田
(千葉)
山崎 泰弘 4年生 経済学部
国際経済学科
富山商業
(富山)
橋本 龍介 4年生 法学部
法律学科
九州国際大付属
(福岡)
萩原 祐樹 4年生 法学部
法律学科
東京実業
(東京)
降幡 真也 4年生 経営学部
経営学科
松商学園
(長野)
濱野 優太 4年生 経営学部
経営学科
荏田
(神奈川)
柗山 航平 4年生 経営学部
経営学科
出水中央
(鹿児島)
松井 隼人 4年生 経営学部
経営学科
多摩
(神奈川)
丸山 竜也 4年生 商学部
マーケティング学科
専修大学松戸
(千葉)
小澤 勇斗 4年生 商学部
マーケティング学科
相洋
(神奈川)
槻舘 修平 4年生 商学部
マーケティング学科
北海道大谷室蘭
(北海道)
坂本 竜平 4年生 商学部
会計学科
松浦
(長崎)
秋山 隼人 4年生 文学部
人文・ジャーナリズム学科
青嶺
(山口)
山口 哲平 4年生 経営学部
経営学科
横須賀学院
(神奈川)
3年生
氏名
(役職)
学年 学部/学科 出身校
(出身県)
赤峰 晃太郎 3年生 商学部
マーケティング学科
大分東明
(大分)
伊藤 健太 3年生 商学部
マーケティング学科
檜山北
(北海道)
岩田 拓海 3年生 経営学部
経営学科
出雲工業
(島根)
風岡 永吉 3年生 経営学部
経営学科
鳥取城北
(鳥取)
近藤 勇 3年生 経済学部
国際経済学科
富山商業
(富山)
櫻木 健次朗 3年生 商学部
マーケティング学科
柳川
(福岡)
堀川 航貴 3年生 商学部
マーケティング学科
専大北上
(岩手)
本間 周平 3年生 法学部
法律学科
鎌倉学園
(神奈川)
水沼 群青 3年生 文学部
英語英米文学科
八幡浜
(愛媛)
宮尾 佳輔 3年生 経済学部
経済学科
鶴見
(神奈川)
山本 伸輝 3年生 経済学部
経済学科
八頭
(鳥取)
吉田 裕晟 3年生 経営学部
経営学科
諫早
(長崎)
浅見 眞之 3年生 法学部
法律学科
大東文化大第一
(東京)
末永 晃大 3年生 経営学部
経営学科
拓大一
(東京)
阿部 祥生 3年生 経済学部
経済学科
弥栄
(神奈川)
2年生
氏名
(役職)
学年 学部/学科 出身校
(出身県)
瀬谷 浩晃 2年生 経済学部
経済学科
学法石川
(福島)
矢澤 明徳 2年生 経済学部
経済学科
諏訪二葉
(長野)
水口 敬斗 2年生 経済学部
国際経済学科
いわき秀英
(福島)
西川 優樹 2年生 商学部
マーケティング学科
八代東
(熊本)
宮下 竣 2年生 商学部
マーケティング学科
上伊那農業
(長野)
和田 照也 2年生 商学部
マーケティング学科
鳥栖工業
(佐賀)
川平 浩之 2年生 経営学部
経営学科
広島国際学院
(広島)
佐藤 雄基 2年生 経営学部
経営学科
横浜
(神奈川)
島田 匠海 2年生 経営学部
経営学科
専大松戸
(千葉)
藤井 健吾 2年生 経営学部
経営学科
一関学院
(岩手)
1年生
氏名
(役職)
学年 学部/学科 出身校
(出身県)
小林 彬寛 1年生 経営学部
経営学科
専大松戸
(千葉)
佐々木 涼雅 1年生 経営学部
経営学科
東海大四
(北海道)
高橋 将也 1年生 商学部
マーケティング学科
東海大四
(北海道)
田淵 智也 1年生 経済学部
国際経済学科
広島国際学院
(広島)
塚原 淳之 1年生 商学部
マーケティング学科
那須拓陽
(栃木)
長谷川 柊 1年生 商学部
マーケティング学科
八海
(新潟)
宮下 晴貴 1年生 文学部
人文・ジャーナリズム学科
東海大三
(長野)
山下 智也 1年生 経済学部
経済学科
米子松蔭
(鳥取)
横山 絢史 1年生 経営学部
経営学科
滝川西
(北海道)
渡瀬 薫 1年生 経済学部
経済学科
滋賀学園
(滋賀)
短距離
氏名
(役職)
学年 学部/学科 出身校
(出身県)
高橋 永次 2年生 経営学部
経営学科
専大附属
(東京)
金子 一輝 1年生 経営学部
経営学科
専大附属
(東京)
マネージャー
氏名
(役職)
学年 学部/学科 出身校
(出身県)
日達 勇紀
(主務)
3年生 経済学部
経済学科
諏訪二葉
(長野)
佐々木 杏菜 4年生 人間科学部
社会学科
厚木西
(神奈川)
黒子 友里奈 4年生 経済学部
国際経済学科
作新学院
(栃木)
古越 智晴 3年生 経営学部
経営学科
専修大附属
(東京)
杉本 真希 3年生 商学部
会計学科
北陸
(福井)
内田 絵理香 2年生 法学部
法律学科
鉾田第一
(茨城)